Heading Logo


Ridgewood second quarter Principal, Honor and Merit Rolls

Published: March 1, 2017 12:00 AM
  • 1 of 1 Photos | View More Photos

PRINCIPAL'S ROLL

12th Grade: Kyle Bethel, Katie Leitz, Josey Lillibridge, Audrey Tingle.

 

11th Grade: Hunter Mizer, Amber Mourer.

 

[Article continues below]

10th Grade: Hope Asbury, Raquel Foster, Sophia Kobel, Morgan Matis, Colin McConnell, Brandon Orlando, Alexis Prater, Cassidy Ridenour, Scott Weaver.

 

9th Grade: Garret Bassett, Brianna Brady, Delena Dean, Jacob Evin, John Evin, Grace Gottwalt, Taylor Keffer, William Maple, Jaelyn McGee, Jacob Mourer, Tiffany Shepherd.

 

8th Grade: Jadyn Art, Alexis Bamberger, Javan Belt, Alexa Fisher, Lindsay Griffith, Brady Hains, Raina Hall, Chase Jaras, Kanon Kimble, Alyssa Kusmich, Alexis Lousha, Seth Mainwaring, Bailey Maple, Sydney Matis, Brianna McConnell, Caleb Sanders, Tara Sipes, Mickenzie Spangler, Ethan Stroup, Anna Trimmer, Ariana Vanfossen, Kurtis Varian, Drake Varner, Asher Wolford, Alexis Zimmer.

[Article continues below]

 

7th Grade: Graci Armstrong, Roger Art, Emily Bryan, Shannon Cassidy, Charles Crews, Taura Dennis, Joey Finton, Bryce Gibson, Julia Grimmett, Ben Hall, Shelby Harding, Taya Hawkins, Brandon Howell, Jesse James, Chloe Knighten, Xavier Lamneck, Jordan Lower, Ella Matusik, Hannah Maust, Sara McConnell, Emily Medina, Kaleb Meeks, Evan Mizer, Carah Mladek, Peyton Nichols, Dalton Patterson, Tionna Prince, Ethan Sanders, Alana Shroyer, Alex Stroup, Zander Stroup, John Thompson, Gabe Tingle, Cannon Waters, Anthony Weaver, Kerstin Webster, Cameron Wiley.

 

6th Grade: Haylee Adkins, Elana Alloway, Shawn Baker, Aliyah Beitzel, Kadin Belt, Cami Brill, Arianna Bryant, Cohen Cabot, Josiah Cahill, Keeley Carter, Adam Chahid, Jessica Dotson, Julia Geer, Hunter Gonter, Brenna Hoffman, Lane Huff, Gavin Hunt, Jessalyn Ihli, Emma Kulbacki, Sam Layman, Joshua Lillibridge, Alexandra Martin, Ian McCurdy, Riley Moreland, Alivia Mourer, Kylah Patterson, Jonas Paugh, Garett Raymont, Timothy Romine, Anika Salmon, Makenzie Schumaker, Royce Shaffer, Benny Shuck, Kaiedence Smith, Kauelen Smith, Zane Stanton, Kyndall Stocker, Aden Troyer, Trent Warden, Alyna Weaver, Brooklyn Williams.

 

5th Grade: Nick Art, Zander Brenneman, Corey Burt, Emma Dobbins, Zach Evin, Dawson Ford, Cooper King, Haylee Kinsey, Megan Mainwaring, Tarryn Morris, Sydney Perrico, Elijah Stroup, Marc Tufford, Kyna Warne, Bailee Williams, Ephraim Wolford, Damian Yoder.

 

4th Grade: Natalee Cunningham, Ashley Farver, Emily Fechuch, Christian Ford, Zaya Hasham, Ava Israel, Grant Lahmers, Sidney Moore, Hart Newell, Katelyn Scott, Maggie Shannon, Alexis Starkey, Brynn Waters, Justin Weaver, Damien Williams, Logan Zimmer.

 

HONOR ROLL

12th Grade: Kevin Bethel, Trent Harrison, Michael Kelley, Trudy Oswald, Keana Scheck.

 

11th Grade: Erinn Buchanan, Jenna Clum, Madison Dean, Karlee Everhart, Kyla Geer, Samantha Markley, Cassie Mladek, Nicholas Morton, Jordan Orlando, Celeste Vanfossen, Ryan Zinkon.

 

10th Grade: Evelyn Brenneman, Jarrett Brenneman, Luke Bucher, Keith Claxon, Justin Conner, Blake Craigo, Quinton Graham, Keirstan Hall, Kailee Harris, Alexandra Incarnato, Abbey Kellish, Kristen Kennedy, Kevin Lintz, Cheyenne Mercer, Kyle Moses, Harrison Orand, Hallie Reed, Waverly Reidenbach, Bethany Shuck, Savannah Weingarth.

 

9th Grade: Aleeah Cabot, Tayhani Cordero-Miller, Memphis Cutshall, Carly Griffith, Jenia Gump, Trevor Hawkins, Brice Hayes, Connor Kunze, Blayden McCoy, Grayson Newell, Olivia Pierce, Cale Roberts, Nicole Schwartz, Kaden Smith, Lacey Smith, Trey Stoffer, Cody Thompson, Brandon Ward, Bryanne Webster, Casey Wiley.

 

8th Grade: Kassidy Alexander, Kierra Barthalow, James Bebout, Malachi Cahill, Madisyn Colvin, Ryan Crawford, Casey Croy, Lane Dreher, Blaine Hall, Abby Harding, Alexander Hershberger, Bryce Hoffman, Ashley Hough, Jaedyn James, Danielle John, Calvin Kohman, Alaina Liedtke, Alexis Liedtke, Brandi Markley, Mason Mizer, Ryan Moses, Gavin Norman, Raven Reynolds, Dominic Ridenour, Tristan Salmon, Daniel Scott, Paige Slusser, Logan Snyder, Ethan Williard, Alexia Wise.

 

7th Grade: Lane Beatty, Gauge Bice, Gunnar Bice, Taton Ellis, Ryan Everhart, Emmilia Flores, Alexis Fluharty, Ryan Garber, Dylan Hardesty, Laney Hostetler, A.J. Incarnato, Chadwick Joyce, Hunter Murphy, Joey Orand, Kelsi Reynolds, Amanda Schwartz, Gavin Stiteler, Andy Troyer.

 

6th Grade: Allison Blevens, Austyn Brown, Quincy Hains, Braylon Jaras, Conrad Kusmich, Jaydeigh Miller, Keenen Pearson, Zach Starkey, Jessica Thompson, Kyra Weaver, Caden Zimmer.

 

5th Grade: Mason Colvin, Logan Fechuch, Connor Hostetler, Kya Masloski, Emma Rettos, Victoria Robinson, Landon Shroyer.

 

4th Grade: Brylan Brown, Jordyne Carpenter, Nikayle Chipner, Keja Elmer, Riley Gonter-Grudier, Avery Horstmann, Ava Kulbacki, Wyatt Lockard, Sunny Maple, Hope Mickle, Cohen Miller, Kaylee Miller, Alayah Reynolds, Reed Shroyer, Aiden Sparger, Iris Williams.

 

MERIT ROLL

12th Grade: Elizabeth Allen, Kasey Bethel, Hayden Davis, Katie Durben, Nolland Fowler, Allyssa Grove, Michael Hoffman, Keith Leindecker, Dacoda Meek, Faith Merryman, Zoe Miller, Nathan Moses, Rachele Perkins.

 

11th Grade: Seth Adkins, Hannah Arnold, Hank Braniger, Milena Cognion, Tanner Davis, Fred Doberstein, Palmer Erb, Danielle Geer, Hannah Hayes, Kirsten Lahna, Ida Ramic, Ian Schwab, Erica Schwartz, Logan Shroyer, Jarett Slusser, Olivia Slusser.

 

10th Grade: Holly Archer, Emily Bookless, Kiana Bradford, Brittney Burgan, Cole Cognion, Kelsie Elmer, Zach Emery, Felix Fluegge, David Hochstetler, Dakota Lousha, Zach Maust, Jason Paugh, Kacie Phillips, Riley Reveal, Jared Ross, Rachel Simpson, Austin Warden, Jarred Wright.

 

9th Grade: Chris Bailey, Brandon Blythe, Dalton Bryan, Ally Dotson, Adrianna Flores, Lindsay Funkhouser, Jordan Gallagher, Alison Hennis, Madison Kohl, Isaiah Lamneck, Bethany Landis, Kayla Lowe, Emma Merryman, Chase Minet, Logan Ponte, Indy Rose, Logan Smith, Hannah Soles, Zayvia Stanton, Samantha Thompson, Garret Trimmer, Brenton Troendly, Fred Williams.

 

8th Grade: Keona Abel, Johnathan Blevens, Deontae Brandon, Nicole Braniger, Dallas Byrd, Hanna Doberstein, Cody Durbin, Braiden Ford, Vanessa Gordon, Skylar Huntsman, Jianna Jonard, Kinsey Lucas, Kolby Masloski, Joselyn Miller, Bryce Prater, Zach Prater, Jesse Preston, Brayden Reynolds, Lizzy Sampsel, Ashton Shivers, Maria Spalding, Cash Vanfossen, Dakota Walters, Nevaeh Weston.

 

7th Grade: Ryan Baker, Riley Berger, Ashlyn Cabot, Jaden Corder, Karissa Gress, Allie Jones, Jadn Lindig, Danelle Meek.

 

6th Grade: Zachary Addy, Braden Bookless, Landon Burkholder, Ashley Caudy, Parker Cognion, Taylor Crews, Savannah Gyongyosi, Cyrys Hardesty, Kristen Jones, Braylon Keffer, James Lucas, Jesse Maple, Kelley Masloski, Justin McCormick, Kaelynn Robinson, Rayeann Rosier, Kaleb Schrock, Cecil Sharier, Cassie Shaw.

 

5th Grade: Liah Alloway, Kaylee Belt, Rylee Berg, Conner Blakley, Connor Cutshall, Braiden Daugherty, Kaleah Dreher, Allison Edie, Elexia Gress, Drayvn Hardesty-Jones, Kendall Jurin, Dakota Kealiher, Hayden Kilchenman, Raiden Medley, Alivia Miller, Graisyn Pence, Christopher Phillabaum, Chloie Raber, Karie Sells, Teagen Wilkie-Shortt, Brysen Umstott, Blake Young.

 

4th Grade: Clayton Bussard, Miciah Cahill, Hannah Ervin, Kiley Hahn, Blaine Hostetler, Chase Kerr, Kaylee Kunze, Gabriel Lamneck, Blair Lowe, Bralee Matthews, Parker Matthews, Kaleb Pitcher, Hallie Rounds, Braydon Shearn, Keaton Stone, Pablo Velasco, Skylar Warren, Daniel Wilkins, Taryn Yoder.


Rate this article

Do you want to leave a comment?   Please Log In or Register to comment.