Heading Logo


Ridgewood Middle School third 9 weeks Principal, Honor and Merit Rolls

Published: April 12, 2017 12:00 AM
  • 1 of 1 Photos | View More Photos

4th GRADE

Principal Roll 4th Grade: Natalee Cunningham, Ashley Farver, Emily Fechuch, Ava Israel, Ava Kulbacki, Grant Lahmers, Sunny Maple, Sidney Moore, Hart Newell, Katelyn Scott, Maggie Shannon, Brynn Waters

Honor Roll 4th Grade: Jordyne Carpenter, Nikayle Chipner, Kiley Hahn, Hope Mickle, Hailee Neargarder, Kaleb Pitcher, Aiden Sparger, Alexis Starkey, Pablo Velasco, Skylar Warren, Damien Williams, Logan Zimmer

Merit Roll 4th Grade: Zoey Alan, Gage Brown, Hannah Ervin, Christian Ford, Riley Gonter-Grudier, Callie Gump, Brodi Hardesty, Zaya Hasham, Avery Horstmann, Blaine Hostetler, Kaylee Kunze, Wyatt Lockard, Cohen Miller, Kaylee Miller, Braden Moore, Alayah Reynolds, Kole Robinson, Hallie Rounds, Reed Shroyer, Keaton Stone, Justin Weaver, Daniel Wilkins, Taryn Yoder

5th GRADE

[Article continues below]

Principal Roll 5th Grade: Nick Art, Zander Brenneman, Corey Burt, Emma Dobbins, Zach Evin, Dawson Ford, Dakota Kealiher, Cooper King, Haylee Kinsey, Megan Mainwaring, Tarryn Morris, Sydney Perrico, Tori Robinson, Elijah Stroup, Marc Tufford, Kyna Warne, Madison Wilkin, Damian Yoder

Honor Roll 5th Grade: Mason Colvin, Kya Masloski, Landon Shroyer

Merit Roll 5th Grade: Liah Alloway, Kaylee Belt, Conner Blakley, Chase Brewer, Ryanne Bryant, Braiden Daugherty, Kaleah Dreher, Allison Edie, Logan Fechuch, Elexia Gress, Drayvn Hardesty-Jones, Connor Hostetler, Hayden Kilchenman, Alivia Miller, Graisyn Pence, Chloie Raber, Emma Rettos, Teagen Wilkie-Shortt, Bailee Williams, Ephraim Wolford, Blake Young

6th GRADE

Principal Roll 6th Grade: Haylee Adkins, Elana Alloway, Aliyah Beitzel, Cami Brill, Austyn Brown, Arianna Bryant, Cohen Cabot, Keeley Carter, Adam Chahid, Julia Geer, Hunter Gonter, Quincy Hains, Brenna Hoffman, Lane Huff, Gavin Hunt, Jessalyn Ihli, Emma Kulbacki, Sam Layman, James Lucas, Alexandra Martin, Ian McCurdy, Riley Moreland, Alivia Mourer, Jonas Paugh, Keenen Pearson, Garett Raymont, Timothy Romine, Anika Salmon, Royce Shaffer, Benny Shuck, Kaiedence Smith, Kauelen Smith, Landon Oliver-Smith, Zane Stanton, Kyndall Stocker, Jessica Thompson, Aden Troyer, Alyssa Tumblin, Trent Warden, Alyna Weaver, Kyra Weaver, Brooklyn Williams, Caden Zimmer

[Article continues below]

Honor Roll 6th Grade: Shawn Baker, Kadin Belt, Landon Burkholder, Josiah Cahill, Jessica Dotson, Savannah Gyongyosi, Braylon Jaaras, Kristen Jones, Braylon Keffer, Claire Mayse, Jaydeigh Miller, Cadence Moore, Kylah Patterson, Kaelynn Robinson, Makenzie Schumaker, Cassie Shaw, Zach Starkey, Andrea Webb

Merit Roll 6th Grade: Zach Addy, Allison Blevens, Braden Bookless, Gracey Bradford, Tommy Cassidy, Ashley Caudy, Destinee Christian, Parker Cognion, Arianna Dotson, Cameron Hershberger, Hanna Hess, Chloe Johnson, Conrad Kusmich, Joshua Lillibridge, Kelley Masloski, Justin McCormick, Dylan Neighbor, Calob Patterson, Kaleb Schrock, Ashton Secrest, Foxx Thornsburg, Emma Waycaster, Braden Wilson

7th GRADE

Principal Roll 7th Grade: Graci Armstrong, Emily Bryan, Shannon Cassidy, Taura Dennis, Joey Finton, Bryce Gibson, Julia Grimmett, Ben Hall, Shelby Harding, Taya Hawkins, Jesse James, Chloe Knighten, Xavier Lamneck, Jordan Lower, Ella Matusik, Hannah Maust, Kaleb Meeks, Carah Mladek, Peyton Nichols, Dalton Patterson, Ethan Sanders, Alana Shroyer, Alex Stroup, Zander Stroup, Gabe Tingle, Cannon Waters, Anthony Weaver, Kerstin Webster, Cameron Wiley

Honor Roll 7th Grade: Roger Art, Ryan Baker, Lane Beatty, Gauge Bice, Gunnar Bice, Charles Crews, Emmilia Flores, Sharon Fluharty, Ryan Garber, Brandon Howell, Chadwick Joyce, Sara McConnell, Emily Medina, Evan Mizer, Hunter Murphy, Kelsi Reynolds, Amanda Schwartz, Andy Troyer, Alexis Watson

Merit Roll 7th Grade: Ashlyn Cabot, Xavier Edie, Ryan Everhart, Alexis Fluharty, Ava Geer, Karissa Gress, Dylan Hardesty, Danielle Meek, Gavin Stiteler


Rate this article

Do you want to leave a comment?   Please Log In or Register to comment.