Boys

Division I

First Team: Luke Morrow, Maysville; Carter Hahn, West Muskingum; Gabe Miller, Dover; Drew Johnson, Tri-Valley.

Second Team: Micah Smith, Dover; Dakota Wright, New Philadelphia; Jack Lyall, Tri-Valley; Evan Yoder, West Holmes/

Honorable Mention: Brennon Mitchell, Tri-Valley; Carter Begue, New Philadelphia; Owen Campbell, Tri-Valley; Reese Klar, Dover; Jake Riggle, Maysville; Cameron Spraggins, Dover.

Player of the Year: Luke Morrow, Maysville.

Coach of the Year: Jim O’Donnell, Dover.

Division II

First Team: Luke Eyster, Beaver Local; Jacob Jeffries, St. Clairsville; Brendan Vucelich, St. Clairsville; Ian Smith, Cambridge; Paul Mastros, Steubenville; Mason Waycaster, Coshocton; Clay Davis, Coshocton; Logan Leichtamer, Sandy Valley; Cameron Henry, Claymont; Logan Desender, Coshocton; Reese Andrews, Coshocton; Bo Orecchio, John Glenn; Derek Graham, John Glenn; Jack Williams, John Glenn; TJ Wilson, Beaver Local; Trey Stoffer, Ridgewood.

Second Team: Gage Gamertsfelder, Coshocton; Chase Karling, John Glenn; Dalton Burcher, Indian Valley; Grant Hall, Beaver Local; Broc Crist, St. Clairsville; Luke Krol, Martins Ferry; Jonah Hanes, John Glenn; Brandon Goldsmith, Tusky Valley; Jimmy Birong, Carrollton; Lucas Huston, River View; Malachi Morrison, Morgan; Drue Moore, Carrollton; Blake Ring-Fish, Buckeye Local; Keegan Offenberger, Sandy Valley.

Honorable Mention: Brady Graham, John Glenn; Hunter Jarrett, John Glenn; Carson Coffman, Coshocton; AJ Wilkin, Cambridge; Billy Crone, Tusky Valley; Samuel Santille, Harrison Central; Jaxon Rinkes, River View; Cage Black, Meadowbrook; Cruz Capers, Harrison Central; Steele Paden, John Glenn; Cameron McIntosh, Harrison Central; Josh Speaker, Indian Creek; Brady Vincent, John Glenn; Tyler Nicely, River View; Tyler Hall, Beaver Local; Jack Sanders, Tusky Valley; Micah Krause, Steubenville; Dominic Cork, Cambridge; Josh Raley, John Glenn; Isaac Krause, Steubenville; Devon Burris, John Glenn; Riley Emig, River View; Charlie Bolanz, Minerva; Tucker Rogers, Meadowbrook; Anthony Churilla, Sandy Valley.

Players of the Year: Clay Davis, Coshocton/Mason Waycaster, Coshocton.

Coach of the Year: Kevin Kittell, Coshocton.

Division III

First Team: Bruce Yoder, Hiland; Mitch Neidenthal, Strasburg; Dylan Kaufman, Hiland; Zehnder Gibson, Garaway; Brookston Hummel, Hiland; Rendall Weaver, Garaway; Mike Neidenthal, Strasburg; Cole Degarmo, Toronto; Carter Mishler, Hiland; Payne Johnson, Barnesville; Jim Byler, Barnesville.

Second Team: Ethan Miller, Garawaly; Calvin Willis, Strasburg; Carter Wells, Barnesville; Michael Blauch, Garaway; Hunter Keenan, Toronto; Kenny Weaver, Hiland; Zane Douglas, TCC.

Honorable Mention: DJ Seward, Strasburg; Kyler Shelter, Strasburg; Zach Immel, Garaway; Ethan Cregan, Strasburg; Derek Joy, Fort Frye; Andre Roach, Toronto; Devin Layton, Fort Frye; Brennan Suffoletta, Toronto; Tyler Willison, Barnesville; Logan Alleman, River; Garret Shoup, Hiland.

Player of the Year: Mitch Neidenthal, Strasburg.

Coach of the Year: Austin Kaufman, Hiland.

Girls

Division I

First Team: Chloe Crone, Dover; Kayla Dyer, New Philadelphia; Jewel Goins, Zanesville; Kiley Dyer, New Philadelphia; Allie Jurkovic, New Philadelphia; Sydney Devore, New Philadelphia; Laine Welker, Tri-Valley; Abby Shockey, Carrollton; Regan Weiland, Carrollton.

Second Team: Leah Corbett, New Philadelphia; Erin Shockey, Carrollton; Katie Shawger, Tri-Valley.

Honorable Mention: Nyoka Clarke, Dover; Macy Jordan, Tri-Valley.

Players of the Year: Chloe Crone, Dover/Jewel Goins, Zanesville.

Coach of the Year: Kevin Cornell, New Philadelphia.

Division II

First Team: Jocelyn Troyer, Garaway; Jordan Van Meter, Minerva; Marie Stufflebean, River View; Sierra Knowlton, River; Abbey Dillion, Tusky Valley; McKenna Kyler, Beaver Local; Leighann Williams, Garaway; Sadie Wilson, Ridgewood; Hayley Phillips, Beaver Local; Emily Holzopfel, Buckeye Local; Emma Anderson, River View; Sydney Clements, Tusky Valley; Susan Thompson, Tusky Valley; Lexi Zimmer, Ridgewood; Keegan Selinsky, Tusky Valley; Olivia Galigher, Tusky Valley; Helena Immel, Garaway; Mikayla Weaver, Garaway; Rylie Smith, Buckeye Trail.

Second Team: Shelby Byland, River View; Makaleigh Vega, Claymont; Emalee Nave, Strasburg; Madalyn Cutshall, River View; Baeli Waller, Minerva; Kailyn Shalosky, River View; Becka Sugalski, Strasburg; Morgan Brockelbank, John Glenn; Tabitha Straub, River; Brooke Briggs, Beaver Local; Megan Keister, Minerva; Peyton Werntz, River View; Paige German, John Glenn.

Honorable Mention: Laine Jordan, John Glenn; Ally Couts, Indian Valley; Justise Hartzler, Indian Valley; Hannah Deford, Sandy Valley; Taylor Galigher, Tusky Valley; Abby Barrett, Indian Valle; Chansyn Hoppel, Beaver Local; Mady McDaniel, Indian Valley; McKenzie Morrison, Indian Valley; Ella Keffer, Fort Frye; Dakota Abbott, Sandy Valley; Bailey Schatzel, Strasburg; Sydney Johnson, John Glenn; Sydney Matis, Ridgewood; Jamisyn Hartzler, Indian Valley; Madison Morgan, John Glenn; Alexa Shearn, Claymont.

Player of the Year: Jocelyn Troyer, Garaway.

Coach of the Year: Angie Miller, Garaway.