Ridgewood Varsity Baseball

March 20 at Zanesville Noon

April 2 River View 5 p.m.

April 4 at Sandy Valley 5 p.m.

April 6 at Philo 11 a.m.

April 8 at Malvern 5 p.m.

April 9 TCC 5 p.m.

April 11 Indian Valley 5 p.m.

April 13 Tusky Valley 11 a.m.

April 16 Hiland 5 p.m.

April 18 Nc'town 5 p.m.

April 20 at Loudonville 11 a.m.

April 22 at Strasburg 5 p.m.

April 23 Garaway 5 p.m.

April 25 Sandy Valley 5 p.m.

April 27 Heath 10 a.m.

April 29 Malvern 5 p.m.

April 30 at TCC 5 p.m.

May 2 at Fairless 5 p.m.

May 7 at Hiland 5 p.m.

May 9 at Nc'town 5 p.m.

May 13 Strasburg 5 p.m.

May 14 at Garaway 5 p.m.

Ridgewood Varsity Softball

March 30 at Morgan 11 a.m.

April 1 Loudonville 5 p.m.

April 2 at John Glenn 5 p.m.

April 4 at Sandy Valley 5 p.m.

April 6 Granville 11 a.m.

April 8 at Malvern 5 p.m.

April 9 TCC 5 p.m.

April 11 Indian Valley 5 p.m.

April 12 at Zanesville 5 p.m.

April 16 Hiland 5 p.m.

April 18 Nc'town 5 p.m.

April 20 Claymont 11 a.m.

April 22 at Strasburg 5 p.m.

April 23 Garaway 5 p.m.

April 25 Sandy Valley 5 p.m.

April 27 at New Lex Noon

April 29 Malvern 5 p.m.

April 30 at TCC 5 p.m.

May 3 Zaneville 5 p.m.

May 7 at Hiland 5 p.m.

May 9 at Nc'town 5 p.m.

May 13 Strasburg 5 p.m.

May 14 at Garaway 5 p.m.

Ridgewood Junior Varsity Softball

April 1 at Loudonville 5 p.m

April 2 John Glenn 5 p.m.

April 11 at Indian Valley 5 p.m.

April 12 Zanesville 5 p.m.

April 20 at Claymont 11 a.m.

April 22 Strasburg 5 p.m.

April 23 at Garaway 5 p.m.

May 1 River View 5 p.m.

May 3 at River View 5 p.m.

May 13 at Strasburg 5 p.m.

May 14 Garaway 5 p.m.

Ridgewood High School Track

March 30 at Claymont Invite. 9 a.m.

April 5 at Nc'town Invite. 4 p.m.

April 9 at SV w/TCC 4:30 p.m.

April 13 at Cambridge Invite 2 p.m.

April 16 Nc'town w/Stras. 4:30 p.m.

April 23 Garaway 4:30 p.m.

April 27 at Mt. Vernon Relays 9 a.m.

April 30 Malvern w/Hiland 4:30 p.m.

May 1 at Joe Prosak Invite at RV 4:30 p.m.

May 3 at TV Invite 4 p.m.

May 7 at County Invite at Cosh. 4:30 p.m.

May 17 at IVC Meet at Nc'town 4 p.m.

Ridgewood Junior High Track

April 8 Sandy Valley/TCC 4:30 p.m.

April 10 at RV/New Phila at RV 4:30 p.m.

April 15 at Nct./Stras. at Nct. 4:30 p.m.

April 17 at IV/Cam. at IV 4:30 p.m.

April 22 at Garaway

April 24 at New Phila Relays 4 p.m.

April 26 at Nc'town Relays 4 p.m.

April 29 Malvern/Hiland 4:30 p.m.

May 3 at Cambridge Invite. 5 p.m.

May 13 at IVC Meet at Stras. 4 p.m.