Boys

First Team

Leo Herrmann, Steubenville Catholic; John-Paul McNamara, Steubenville Catholic; Colton Jordan, Coshocton; Alex Wheeler, Coshocton; Ian Hartley, Coshocton; Matt Pleshinger, Dover; Evan Wherley, Dover; Conner Pecar, Harrison Central; Lee Utt, Indian Creek; Ross Mathews, John Glenn; Parker Webb, Maysville; Justin Campbell, Minerva; Tyler Stewart, Minerva; Rob McEwan, New Philadelphia; Jared Ley, New Philadelphia; Tyler Cessedy, Philo; Sam Hart, River View; Matthew Prior, River view; Logan McLaughlin, Bishop Rosecrans; Taylor Wiseman, St. Clairsville; Isaac Wiley, St. Clairsville; John Paul Duff, Steubenville; Dominic DiCarlo, Steubenville; Drew Rector, Tri-Valley; Nick Hernandez, Tri-Valley; Dan Ackerman, Tuscarawas Valley; Zack Kimble, West Muskingum; Doug Welker, Zaensville; Austin Blatt, Zanesville.

Second Team

Austin Keefer, Carrollton; Eric Fox, Cambridge; Isaac Sanford, Steubenville Catholic; Carlo Fabian, Steubenville Catholic; Wilmer Marquez, Coshocton; Corbin Coffman, Coshocton; Dalton Rennicker, Dover; Christian Randazzo, Dover; Zac Samsone, Edison; Jonah Rodgers, Harrison Central; Russell Ratcliffe, Indian Creek; Luke Klinehoffer, John Glenn; Josh Ash, Maysville; Alec Mueller, Minerva; Justin Schotts, Minerva; Dakota Williams, Monroe Central; Koby Taylor, Morgan; Nik Zemis, New Philadelphia; Travis Butler, Philo; Levi VanDenbark, River View; Wayne Cade, Bishop Rosecrans; Ty Boone, St. Clairsville; Nate Kurty, Steubenville; Caden White, Tri-Valley; Dane Miller, Tri-Valley; Branagan Barrick, Tuscarawas Valley; Chase Campbell, West Holmes; Ethan Debolt, West Muskingum; Eric Walker, Zanesville; Jacob Fitz, Zanesville.

Players of the Year

Division I - Doug Welker, Zanesville.

Division II - Brian Dunlap, Coshocton.

Division III - Leo Herrmann, Steubenville Catholic.

Coaches of the Year

Division I - Andy Richards, New Philadelphia.

Division II - Brian Dunlap, Coshocton.

Division III - Steve Kopcha, Steubenville Catholic.

Assistant Coaches of the Year

Division I - Steve Ashby, Zanesville.

Division II - Will Mitchell, Philo.

Division III -Dan Maxwell, Bishop Rosecrans

Girls

First Team

Emily Hartley, Coshocton; Hannah Michael, Coshocton; Mary Deeds, Dover; Bethanie Bube, Edison; Kerrie Dolick, John Glenn; Brooke Smith, Maysville; Lauren Haynam, Minerva; Lauren Ramey, New Philadelphia; Joy Leindecker, New Philadelphia; Moriah Vosteen, steubenville Catholic; Mallary Trout, Philo; Sarah Vickers, River View; Destinee Frank, River View; Darby Lynch, Bishop Rosecrans; Samantha Swackhammer, Bishop Roserans; Anna Boggs, Bishop Rosecrans; Eberle Ferrell, St. Clairsville; Alexandra Zimish, Steubenville; Lauren Hartnell, Tri-Valley; Monica Crossley, Tri-Valley; Rachel Waite, Tri-Valley; Alexandra Brown, West Holmes; Cameron Smith, West Muskingum; Linsey Lynch, West Muskingum; Chelcey Tusing, West Muskingum; Brooke Davey, Zanesville; Callie Hansgren, Zanesville.

Second Team

Kennedy Seckman, Cambridge; Monica Starr, Carrollton; Sydney Huff, Steubenville Catholic; Alexandra Philabaum, Coshocton; Elizabeth Harrington, Dover; Allie Byrley, Edison; Bree Albaugh, Harrison Central; Karli Celestin, Indian Creek; Abby Wagner, John Glenn; Emily Mullinnex, Maysville; Josie Chaddock, Minerva; Laura Davis, Morgan; Larkin Joseph, New Philadelphia; Victoria Moreland, New Philadelphia; Amelia Bartenschlag, Philo; Sam Moore, Ridgewood; Heather Maxwell, River View; Megan Erwine, Bishop Rosecrans; Abby Hutcheson, Bishop Rosecrans; Carlee Gillespie, St. Clairsville; Loren Gray, Steubenville; Layne Hartnell, Tri-Valley; Madee Stones, Tri-Valley; Mallory Wahl, West Holmes; Alexa Taylor, West Muskingum; Shahrzad Frost, West Muskingum; Madison Ashby, Zanesvdille; Kelsie Montgomery, Zanesville.

Players of the Year

Division I - Monica Crossley, Tri-Valley.

Division II - Kerrie Dolick, John Glenn.

Division III - Linsey Lunch, West Muskingum.

Coaches of the Year

Division I - Todd Riley, Zanesville.

Division II - Brian Rotunno, New Philadelphia.

Division III - Jim McInturf, West Muskingum.

Assistant Coaches of the Year

Division I - Matt McClandish, Zanesville.

Division II - Emily Heagen, Philo.

Division III - Craig Hamilton, Coshocton.

Official of the Year

Zach Marzilli.