Division II

First Team: Aaliyah Current, New Philadelphia, So.; Bri Gassman, Minerva, Sr.; Sam Hall, West Holmes, Sr.; Emily Holzapfel, Buckeye Local, So.; Mackenzie Huff, River View, Jr.; Rhiannon Petrisko, Steubenville, Sr.; Mikayla Poole, Carrollton, Jr.; Zoey Wisintainer, Dover, Sr.

Second Team: Megan Baker, Indian Valley, Sr.; Danielle Dvorcek, Buckeye Local, Sr.; Lauren Frigyes, Minerva, Jr.; Milana Harmon, Claymont, Jr.; Jordyn Kiser, Dover, Sr.; Alayna Harstine, New Philadelphia, Sr.; Kylie Leppla, West sholmes, Sr.; Madison Roberts, Beaver Local, Sr.

Honorable Mention: Destinee Barber, Claymont, Sr.; Alaire Destifanes, Buckeye Local, So.; Cailee Husted, Carrollton, Jr.; Kacie Leppla, West Holmes, Sr.; Emma Ludwig, East Liverpool, Fr.; Lexee Miller, New Philadelphia, Sr.; Danielle Muhleman, River View, Sr.; Madison Pearson, Minerva, Jr.; Seana Ragusa, Steubenville, Jr.; Kitanna Rakestraw, Indian Valley, So.; Jenna Riccardo, Beaver Local, Fr.; Kacie Vandeborne, Indian Creek, So.; Jada Weston, Dover, Jr.

Player of the Year: Aaliyah Currence, New Philadelphia.

Coach of the Year: Tracy Payne, New Philadelphia.

Division III

First Team: Kayla Huff, Edison, Jr.; Boston McKinney, Tuscarawas Valley, Jr.; Sydney Mullet, Garaway, Jr.; Haley Shutt, Garaway, Jr.; Kierrah Stewart, Tuscarawas Valley, Jr.; Audrey Tingle, Ridgewood, Sr.

Second Team: Autumn Brown, Ridgewood, Sr.; Erinn Buchanan, Ridgewood, Jr.; Morgan Carter, Harrison Central, Sr.; Skylar Fankhauser, Edison, Sr.; Kayla Hall, Tuscarawas Valley, Sr.; Madison Steiner, Garaway, Jr.; Alex Wiley, Harrison Central, Jr.

Honorable Mention: Karlee Altimore, Sandy Valley, Fr.; Kelsey Crown, Coshocton, Sr.; Eliza Haynes, Ridgewood, Sr.; Zoe Johnson, Garaway, So.; Jadyn Kuykendall, Tuscarawas Valley, So.; Brittney Lowry, Newcomerstown, Sr.; Sami Springer, Edison, Jr.; Sydney Starr, Harrison Central, So.

Player of the Year: Audrey Tingle, Ridgewood.

Coach of the Year: Matt Ward, Tuscarawas Valley.

Division IV

First Team: Brooke Beamer, Tusky Catholic, Sr.; Alexis Gilland, Tusky Catholic, Jr.; Kelsi Hulit, Malvern, Sr.; Morgan McMillen, Hiland, Jr.; Kennedy Schlabach, Hiland, Jr.; Angela Troyer, Hiland, Sr.; Tara Tucci, Malvern, Sr.

Second Team; Brittany Bertoia, Steubenville Catholic, Sr.; Gabby Capaldi, Steubenville Catholic, Sr.; Jozaeyah Jordan, Toronto, So.; Sydney Lyon, Conotton Valley, Fr.; Hunter Martin, Malvern, Sr.; Maggie Dominick, Tusky Catholic, Sr.

Honorable Mention: Micah Busby, Conotton Valley, Jr.; Gina Fogle, Toronto, Jr.; Jasmine Goldsworthy, Malvern, So.; SammSimmons, Steubenville Catholic, Sr.; Alyssa Sims, Strasburg, Jr.; Reagan Triplett, Tusky Catholic, So.; Tiffany Weaver, Hiland, So.

Player of the Year: Angela Troyer, Hiland.

Coach of the Year: Doug Wackerly, Malvern; Jessica Looman, Steubenville Catholic.