Newcomerstown Middle School awards students

The following awards were presented to Newcomerstown Middle School students prior to the end of the 2008-2009 school year.

Rachel B. Stoffer Annual Spelling Bee Winners -- Champion, Logan Hendricks; first runner-up, Brandy Addy; and second runner-up, Molly Popadak.

Ray A. Kroc Youth Achievement Award -- Ethan Everhart.

Archie Griffin Sportmanship Award -- Kelsie Hinds, Chandler Shryock.

Perfect Attendance Awards -- Sixth grade, Lindsey Garretson, Jenna Grewell, Sara Miller, Damian Myers, Elizabeth Patterson, Ryan Reneker; seventh grade, Alicia Moore, Emily Mowery; and eighth grade, Ricki Jenkins, Kearstyn Moore.

Presidential Academic Awards 2009 -- Gold Certificates, Outstanding Academic Achievement 3.8-4.0, Kaydi Dodd, Amber Emler, Kelsie Hinds, Allie Hinton, Kara Jenkins, Ricki Jenkins, Rachel Kirker, Kearstyn Moore, Tess Mozena, Amanda Perkins, Christian Poe, Alexes Sanders, Chandler Shryock, Cara Thompson; Silver Certificates, Outstanding Academic Achievement 3.6-3.79, Elizabeth Beall, Ethan Everhart, Kristen Gardner, Christian Graves, Nathan Gunton, Logan Hendricks, Quintin McCune, Alexus Montgomery, Brianna Pinchek, Molly Popadak, Jacob Rine, Hani Simpson, Shae Taylor, Austin Trzop.

Sixth Grade Honor Roll All-Year

4.0 -- Erin Burrier.

3.99-3.5 -- Brandy Addy, Nathan Bourne, Taylor Bradford, Jared Brooks, Casey Christian, Lindsey Garretson, Jenna Grewell, Tanisha Grewell, Brent Heishman, Cole Hinton, Alyssa Hunt-Jackson, Amber Kennedy, Jocelynn Lenhoff, Tamara McCune, Sara Miller, Kyle Pritchard, Lincoln Shaw, Cassidy Styer, Samantha Watson, Jarred Weaver, Tiffany Yoho, Austin Zufelt.

3.49-3.0 -- Julian Balajadia, Kole Carpenter, Derek Crank, Chris Garbrandt, Lance Green, Klarissa Hatfield, Marcus Hursey, Kezden Jarvis, Faith Larntz, Adina Lippencott, Ciara Loomis, Damian Myers, Jade Ostrow, Ryan Reneker, Tyler Russell, Sarah Thursby, Sara Trenta, Collin Webber.

7th Grade Honor Roll All-Year

4.0 All Year -- Nathan Marinucci, Alicia Moore.

3.50-3.99 -- Maci Bates, Sienna Brown, Bret Burrier, Kirsti Buss, Jordan Carr, Hannah Fenton, Tyler Graves, Josh Green, Courtney Gressley, Alexandra Ham, Alan Hayhurst, Rachel Hendricks, Kennedy Hensley, Mathew Hursey, Cassidy Johnson, Russell Kistler, David Loomis, Jessica McCoun, Garrett McDonnell, Mitchell Meeks, Alex Nay, Abbey Neighbor, Bryan Patrick, Stephen Poe, Austin Porcher, Karlie Rehard, Alyson Rexroad, Falesha Robinson, Alexandre Smart, Jessica Stewart.

3.0-3.49 -- Taylor Abner, Dakota Beckett, David Carte', Stephen Chilensky, Emily Davis, Megan Espenschied, Samantha Fuller, Chelsea Gardner, Cody Hall, Ashley Haught, Austin King, Jonathan Kissel, Alex Kurucz, Logan Lehman, Austin Little, Kristen Little, Summer Little, Cole Lorenz, Kylee Marts, Kody McCune, Zack McKibben, Cheyenne Miles, Emily Mowery, Cheyanne Naylor, Dustin O'Connor, Breanna Sabin, Jessie Stull, Kyle Taylor, Kimberly Thompson.

8th Grade Honor Roll All-Year

4.0 All Year -- Kaydi Dodd, Kelsie Hinds.

3.50-3.99 -- Natalie Amore, Elizabeth Beall, Amber Emler, Ethan Everhart, Kristen Gardner, McKaila Goodwin, Christian Graves, Nathan Gunton, Logan Hendricks, Allie Hinton, Kara Jenkins, Ricki Jenkins, Rachel Kirker, Quintin McCune, Alexus Montgomery, Kearstyn Moore, Tess Mozena, Makenna Mullane, Brooke Norman, Amanda Perkins, Brianna Pinchek, Christian Poe, Molly Popadak, Jacob Rine, Alexes Sanders, Chandler Shryock, Hani Simpson, Shae Taylor, Cara Thompson, Austin Trzop, Tiffiany Winters.

3.0-3.49 -- Scott Baker, Dustin Bryant, Courtney Burrier, Chris Doutt, Emily Dulaney, Hayley Glazer, Avory Hart, Megan Hunka, Jacob Jones, Nathan Machan, Brittany Mayhew, Cydney McMillan, Kristen Minor, Sarah Prentice, Clayton Rhodes, Stacey Toney, Jordan Wharff, Faith Williams, Tyler Wise.

Highest Grade Point Average for the year -- Period 1, Hannah Fenton; Period 2, Alicia Moore; Period 5, Logan Lehman; Period 7, Maci Bates; and Period 8, Nathan Marinucci.

Many students improve their Accelerated Reader standings from sixth grade to seventh grade but one person truly stands out. Last year, she went from just getting her requirements done for her grade to being fourth in AR points for the entire seventh grade this year. That student is Megan Espenschied.

Most Improved in Accelerated Reader -- Megan Espenschied.

200 AR Points -- Jessica McCoun, Josh Green, Kody McCune, Alex Ham, Bre Sabin, Bridgette Grewell, Dustin O'Connor, Russell Kistler, Maci Bates, Jordan Carr.

300 AR Points -- Sienna Brown, Rachel Hendricks (428.9), Cassidy Johnson, Megan Espenschied, Alicia Moore, Kirsti Buss, Falesha Robinson.

Most AR Points in seventh grade -- Sienna Brown, 436.5.

Seventh Grade Outstanding General Music Awards -- William Alex Kurucz, Kylee Marts, Bryan Patrick, Falesha Robinson.

Eighth Grade Outstanding General Music Awards -- Kaydi Dodd, Ambler Emler, Ethan Everhart, Kelsie Hinds, Kara Jenkins, Chandler Shryock, Shae Taylor, Austin Trzop.

Computer awards

Sixth grade -- Taylor Bradford, Jared Brooks, Jenna Grewell, Brent Heishman, Cole Hinton, Sara Miller, Lincoln Shaw, Samantha Watson, Collin Webber, Austin Zufelt.

Seventh grade -- Sienna Brown, Hannah Fenton, Alex Kurucz, Nate Marinucci, Alicia Moore, Amber Opphile, Alex Smart.

Eighth grade -- Dustin Bryant, Kara Jenkins, Ricki Jenkins, Quintin McCune, Lucas Shaw.

Chess Club -- Bryant Boatright, Kirsti Buss, Ricky Cantrell, Stephen Chilensky, Tyler Graves, Josh Green, Mathew Hursey, Cassidy Johnson, Alex Kurucz, Brittany Mayhew, Damian Myers, Kody McCune, Dawn Mullins, Brooke Norman, Logan Norman, Kyle Pritchard, Ryan Renecker, Ryan Worthington.

Sixth Grade Language Arts Awards

Outstanding Academic Performance Awards -- 6th Highest Yearly Average, Lindsey Garretson; 5th Highest Yearly Average, Jocelynn Lenhoff; 4th Highest Yearly Average, Samantha Watson; 3rd Highest Yearly Average, Sara Miller; 2nd Highest Yearly Average, Cole Hinton; Highest Average in the Sixth Grade, Erin Burrier.

Outstanding Achievement - Earned Zero Pink Slips for the Entire Year -- Taylor Bradford, Casey Christian, Derek Crank, Jenna Grewell, Cole Hinton, Amber Kennedy, Jocelynn Lenhoff, Sara Miller, Kayla Mozena, Tyler Russell, Tiffany Yoho, Austin Zufelt.

Outstanding Responsibility Award - 100% Prepared for Every Class -- Taylor Bradford, Casey Christian, Amber Kennedy, Sara Miller, Tiffany Yoho, Austin Zufelt.

Social Studies Awards - Highest GPA in each class -- Period 2, Russell Kistler Period 3, Sarah Thursby; Period 5, Mitchell Meeks; Period 6, Jocelynn Lenhoff; Period 7, Lindsey Garretson and Sara Miller; and Period 8, Samantha Watson.

Random Acts of Kindness Award -- Joshua Green, Joy McCune, Sienna Brown, Amber Kennedy, Tiffany Yoho, Lance Green.

All A's For All Year -- Garrett McDonnell, Russell Kistler, Hannah Fenton, Bryan Patrick, Jared Brooks, Casey Christian, Jenna Grewell, Brent Heishman, Lincoln Shaw, Amber Kennedy, Jocelynn Lenhoff, Jade Ostrow, Marcus Hursey, Lindsey Garretson, Tanisha Grewell, Sara Miller, Cassidy Styer, Austin Zufelt, Brandy Addy, Erin Burrier, Cole Hinton, Samantha Watson.

Top Math Student -- Chris Garbrandt.

Top Reading Student -- Chris Garbrandt.

Top Language Arts Student -- Faith Larntz.

Most AR points -- Jade Ostrow.

Top Three AR Students -- Brianna Beckett, Alex Fuller, Chris Garbrandt.

Students who earned all AR points for the school year -- William Albaugh, Kaseana Gandy, Anna Thompson, Hayley Hannaman, Kelcie Williamson.

No Missing or Late Homework for the Whole Year in 8th Grade Reading -- Allie Hinton, Quintin McCune, Alexes Sanders, Cara Thompson.

Outstanding Performance in Reading 8 - An A or A- each nine weeks -- Natalie Amore, Kaydi Dodd, Kristen Gardner, Logan Hendricks, Kelsie Hinds, Allie Hinton, Rachel Kirker, Amanda Perkins, Brianna Pinchek, Jacob Rine and Hani Simpson.

Outstanding Student in Reading 8 - Highest Average -- Cara Thompson, 101.5 percent.

Most Accelerated Reader Points in Mrs. Golder's Eighth-Grade Reading -- Logan Hendricks, 510.6 points.

Most Accelerated Reader Points for All Three Years of Middle School -- Logan Hendricks, 1377.9points.

4-SALE Committee (Students Achieving Learning Environment)

Sixth Grade -- Casey Christian, Lance Green, Klarissa Hatfield, Brent Heishman, Amber Kennedy, Joy McCune, Lincoln Shaw, Samantha Watson, Jarred Weaver, Austin Zufelt.

Seventh Grade -- Hannah Fenton, Josh Green, Cody Hall, Cole Lorenz, Kody McCune, Alicia Moore, Alex Nay, Alyson Rexroad, Alex Smart, Jessica Stewart.

Eigth Grade -- Aerial Gamble, McKaila Goodwin, Kelsie Hinds, Kearstyn Moore, Christian Poe, Shae Taylor, Lanee Thornsley, Austin Trzop, Jordan Wharff, Ryan Williams.

Sixth Grade Music Awards -- Jade Ostrow, Derek Crank, Samantha Watson, Cole Hinton.

Outstanding Sixth Grade Band Student -- Jenna Grewell.

Outstanding Seventh Grade Band Student -- Emily Davis.

Outstanding Eighth Grade Band Member -- Brooke Norman.

Seventh Grade Math Awards

All A's All Year -- Hannah Fenton, Nathan Marinucci, Garrett McDonnell, Alicia Moore, Abbey Neighbor, Alyson Rexroad.

Best Listener -- Alicia Moore.

No Missing Homework All Year -- Maci Bates, Samantha Fuller, Leela Michael, Nathan Marinucci, Alyson Rexroad, Austin Porcher, Emily Mowery, Zack McKibben, Cassidy Johnson, Bryan Patrick, Tyler Graves, Alicia Moore, Alex Nay, Mitchell Meeks, Hannah Fenton, Garrett McDonnell, Emily Davis, Kim Thompson, Stephen Poe, Jessica Stewart, Austin Little, Krista McVey, Russell Kistler, Alex Smart, Tiffany Nicely, Summer Little, Alex Ham, Abbey Neighbor, James Mace, Lydia Lehman, Zane Croft, Josh Green, Breanna Sabin, Falesha Robinson, Jessica McCoun, Alex Kurucz.

Tuscarawas County Math Tournament Participants -- Sienna Brown (placed 5th in Addition & Subtraction), Hannah Fenton (5th in Multiplication & Division), Josh Green, Bret Burrier (5th in Mental Computation & Problem Solving), Alex Kurucz, Kirsti Buss (4th in Data Analysis & Algebra), Cassidy Johnson (6th in Addition & Subtraction), Nathan Marinucci, Alicia Moore, Rachel Hendricks, Cole Lorenz, Nash Kissel, Jessica McCoun (3rd in Addition and Subtraction), Karlie Rehard, Abbey Neighbor (3rd in Fractions, Decimals & Percents, Mathew Hursey, Alyson Rexroad, Russell Kistler.

Top Five Eighth Grade American History Students -- First, Christian Poe; second Kara Jenkins; third Cara Thompson; fourth Kaydi Dodd; and fifth Kelsie Hinds.

Outstanding Math 8 Students -- Alexes Sanders, Libby Beall, Tiffiany Winters, Cara Thompson.

A's all year in Algebra I -- Kaydi Dodd, Kelsie Hinds, Allie Hinton, Ricki Jenkins, Chandler Shryock.

Outstanding Algebra I student -- Allie Hinton (with a 98% for the year).

Highest Reading Percentage for the 2008-2009 School Year, Courtney Gressley.

Second Highest Reading Percentage for the 2008-2009 School Year, Summer Little.

Highest Math Percentage for the 2008-2009 School Year, Courtney Gressley.

Highest Language Percentage for the 2008-2009 School Year, Courtney Gressley.

Spectacular Speller, Kristen Little.

Reading Intervention

Attended one time -- Michael Elliott, Jackson Reynolds, Hunter Snearey, James Mace, Felicia Robinson and Ricky Jenkins.

Two timess -- Zane Croft, Josh Greene, Courtney Gressley, Austin King, Lydia Lehman and Kody McCune.

Four -- Darian Hupp.

Five -- Dakota Beckett, David Billings, David Carte and Samantha Fuller.

Six -- Brandon McCabe.

Nine -- Ryan Williams and Jesse Bliss.

Ten -- Kylee Marts.

12 -- Kristen Little.

13 -- P.T. O'Connor.

14 -- Marlayna McIntire and Josh Patterson.

16 -- Greg Little and Summer Little.

17 -- Britney Mayhew, Alex Benzie and Tyler Korns.

22 -- Courtney McCune.

24 -- Cody Baker.

25 -- Katie Lyons.

27 -- Carter Parks.

28 -- Uniqua Russell and Chynna Stringer.

Relay For Life

Sixth Grade -- Erin Burrier, Elizabeth Christner, Lindsey Garretson, Jenna Grewell, Tanisha Grewell, Cole Hinton, Alyssa Hunt-Jackson, Marcus Hursey, Amber Kennedy, Tamara Lazette, Ciara Loomis, Ryan Reneker, Lincoln Shaw, Cassidy Styer, Sarah Thursby and Samantha Watson.

Seventh Grade -- Kirsti Buss, Samantha Fuller, Bridgette Grewell, Alex Ham, Erik Hayhurst, Rachel Hendricks, Austin King, Marlayna McIntire, Nathan Marinucci and Kylee Marts.

Eighth Grade -- Natalie Amore, Payton Blankenship, Amber Emler, McKaila Goodwin, Aeriel Green, Rachel Kirker, Lexi Montgomery, Tess Mozena, Carter Parks, Amanda Perkins, Molly Popadak, Jocilyn Schmidt, Eleanor Thompson and Lanee Thornsley.

Teachers on Team -- Mrs. Jennifer Baker and Mrs. Lisa Incarnato.

Parents on Team -- Mrs. Tricia Buss and Mrs. Rhonda Popadak.

Art Awards

Sixth Grade -- Beviejo Green-Lippencott, Jade Ostrow, Amber Kennedy, Ciara Loomis, Kyle Pritchard, Austin Stringer, Sierah McComas.

Seventh Grade -- James Mace, Ryan Worthington, Alex Benzie, Sienna Brown, Lydia Lehman, Jessica McCoun, Emily Mowery, Karlie Rehard, Falesha Robinson, Cheyenne Miles, Alex Smart, Joshua Greene, Cody Hall, Steven Poe.

Eighth Grade -- Kara Jenkins, Hani Simpson, Libby Beall, Kylee Kustrin, Channing Poorman, Courtney Burrier, Gabby Hinkley, Katie Lyons, Molly Popadak, Stacy Toney, Amanda Perkins, Ricki Jenkins, Zamion Gamble, Allie Hinton, Megan Hunka, Kearstyn Moore, Jocilyn Schmidt, Brooke Norman, Devin Murray, Tess Mozena, Nathan Gunton, Kaydi Dodd, David Greene.

Presidential Physical Fitness Awards

Sixth Graders -- Jeff Baumgardner, Lindsey Garretson, Klarissa Hatfield, Sarah Thursby, Collin Webber, first year; Erin Burrier and Joy McCune, second year; and Austin Stringer, third year.

Seventh Graders -- Michael Elliott and Mitchell Meeks, first year; Logan Lehman, Lydia Lehman, Daniel Lovrinic, Zach McKibben, second year; Marlayna McIntire, fourth year; Kylee Marts and Alicia Moore, fifth year; Abbey Neighbor, sixth year; and Jessica McCoun, seventh year.

Eighth Graders -- Chris Doutt and Alexes Sanders, first year; Ethan Everhart, Tess Mozena and Amanda Perkins, second year; and Kaydi Dodd, Kara Jenkins and Kearstyn Moore, third year.

Eighth Grade Language Awards

Highest Grade Point Averages -- Kelsie Hinds, Kaydi Dodd, Ricki Jenkins, Chandler Shryock, Christian Poe, Jacob Rine.

A's All Year -- Amber Emler, Kelsie Hinds, Tess Mozena, Amanda Perkins, Kearstyn Moore, Ricki Jenkins, Quintin McCune, Makenna Mullane, Allie Hinton, Brianna Pinchek, Cara Thompson, Libby Beall, Kaydi Dodd, Kara Jenkins, Rachel Kirker, Christian Poe, Chandler Shryock, Tiffiany Winters, Alexes Sanders.

Science Awards

Top Science Students Overall Eighth Grade -- Kaydi Dodd, Overall Average 97 percent; and Chandler Shryock, Overall Average 96 percent.

Top Science Students Overall Sixth Grade -- Sara Miller, Overall Average 99 percent; and Cole Hinton, Overall Average 98 percent.

Straight A's All Year

Eighth Grade -- Natalie Amore, Kaydi Dodd, Amber Emler, Ethan Everhart, Kristen Gardner, Allie Hinton, Kara Jenkins, Rachel Kirker, Lexi Montgomery, Christian Poe, Chandler Shryock, Shae Taylor.

Sixth Grade -- Nate Bourne, Taylor Bradford, Erin Burrier, Lindsey Garretson, Brent Heishman, Cole Hinton, Jocelynn Lenhoff, Sara Miller, Cassidy Styer, Sam Watson, Austin Zufelt

Newcomerstown Middle School No. 113 Science Olympiad Team 2009

Participants

Sixth Grade -- Nate Bourne, Brent Heishman, Cole Hinton, Jocelyn Lenhoff, Samantha Watson.

Seventh Grade -- Hannah Fenton, Josh Green, Mathew Hursey, Alicia Moore, Abbey Neighbor.

Eighth Grade -- Ethan Everhart, Tess Mozena, Amanda Perkins, Christian Poe, Austin Trzop.

Sixth Grade Reading

Most AR Points -- 4th period, Jarred Weaver 510.23; 3rd period, Casey Christian; 7th period, Cole Hinton; and 8th period, Josh Carney.

All A's For All Year -- Kyle Pritchard, Cole Hinton, Joelynn Lenhoff, Sam Watson, Joy McCune, Lindsay Garretson, Jarred Weaver, Nate Bourne, Erin Burrier

Top Sixth Grade Math Students -- Erin Burrier, Cole Hinton.

Tuscarawas County Math Tournament Participants -- Erin Burrier (placed first in Geometry and Measurement), Kyle Bourne (sixth in Data Analysis and Algebra), Taylor Bradford (third in Addition and Subtraction), Derek Crank, Tanisha Grewell, Brent Heishman (second in Addition and Subtraction), Cole Hinton (first in Fractions, Decimals and Percents), Marcus Hursey, Amber Kennedy, Jocelynn Lenhoff, Sara Miller (third in Addition and Subtraction), Kyle Pritchard, Ryan Reneker, Lincoln Shaw, Cassidy Styer, Samantha Watson, Collin Webber (first in Multiplication and Division), Austin Zufelt.

All A's For All Year -- Rachel Hendricks, Nathan Marinucci, Bret Burrier, Hannah Fenton, Tyler Graves, Alex Ham, Garret McDonnell, Alicia Moore, Alex Smart, Sienna Brown, Jessica McCoun, Abbey Neighbor.

No Pink Slips All Year -- Rachel Hendricks, Austin Little, James Mace, Zack McKibben, Mitchell Meeks, Alyson Rexroad, Jordan Carr, Stephen Chilensky, Nathan Marinucci, Austin Porcher, Taylor Abner, Hannah Fenton, Tyler Graves, Alex Ham, Alicia Moore, Alex Smart, Jessica Stewart, Megan Espenchied, Josh Green, Alex Kurucz, Tiffany Nicely, Bryan Patrick, Stephen Poe, Karlie Rehard, Bree Sabin, Maci Bates, Samantha Fuller, Kennedy Hensley, Mathew Hursey, Lydia Lehman, Jessica McCoun, Abbey Neighbor, Kyle Taylor.

Power Of The Pen District Qualifiers

Seventh grade -- Maci Bates, Alex Ham, Jessica Stewart, Kirsti Buss, Sienna Brown, Mathew Hursey.

Eighth grade -- Megan Hunka, Brianna Pinchek, McKaila Goodwin, Ricki Jenkins, Amber Emler.

Regional Qualifiers

Seventh grade -- Kirsti Buss, Alex Ham.

Eighth grade -- Amber Emler, McKaila Goodwin.

Seventh Grade Science All A's All Year

1st Period -- Alex Ham, Mathew Hursey, Nathan Marinucci, Jessica McCoun, Alicia Moore, Abbey Neighbor.

2nd Period -- Sienna Brown, Courtney Gressley, Emily Mowery, Alex Nay, Bryan Patrick.

7th Period -- Falesha Robinson.

8th Period -- Kirsti Buss, Hannah Fenton, Josh Green, Russell Kistler, Stephen Poe, Alex Smart.

Eighth Grade Science All A's All Year

4the Period -- Kelsie Hinds, Ricki Jenkins, Amanda Perkins, Alexes Sanders.

5th Period -- Cara Thompson.

Student Council Awards

Sixth grade -- Sienna Brown, David Billings, Hannah Fenton, Megan Espenschied, Matthew Hursey, Kennedy Hensley, Marlayna McIntire, Jessica Mccoun, Krista McVey, Abbey Neighbor, Jessica Stewart, Courtney Thomas, Kristen Little and Emily Mowery.

Seventh grade -- Kaydi Dodd, Megan Conlon, Aerial Green, Logan Hendricks, Lexi Montgomery, Kara Jenkins, Molly Popadak, Alexes Sanders, Katelin Stringer, Taylor Starcher, Joey Raach, Sarah Prentice and Hayley Glazer.

Eighth grade -- Kelsey McCune, Kori Connor, Austin Gibson, Dustin Hickman, Kaitlyn Hinds, Caleb Lanham, Eric Rose, Paul Mathews, Patty Rufener, Lexie Montgomery, Dawn Denney, Kisha Tarrance and Raymond Broughton.

PACCT Awards

Plaques for attending 9-10 events this school year

Gordon DeMarco Award for Community Service - three-year plaque -- Kelsie Hinds, Alexus Montgomery, Molly Popadak.

Second-year plaque -- Hannah Fenton.

First-year plaque -- Falesha Robinson, Austin Porcher and Nate Bourne.

Large Medals for attending at least five events -- Courtney Burrier, Kyle Donnelly, Joshua Green, Rachel Hendricks, Marcus Hursey, Carter Parks, Lincoln Shaw and Katelin Stringer.

Small Medals for attending 3-4 events -- Taylor Abner, Alex Benzie, David Billings, Jesse Bliss, Kirsti Buss, Casey Christian, Brandon Crouch, Emily Davis, Amber Emler, Ethan Everhart, Caleb Fuller, Lu Gamble, Zach Gibson, Aeriel Green, Nathan Gunton, Alex Ham, Kara Jenkins, Cassidy Johnson, Nash Kissel, Russell Kistler, Tyler Korns, Lydia Lehman, Davis Loomis, Cole Lorenz, James Mace, David Marburger, Jessica McCoun, Kody McCune, Tamara McCune, Marlayna McIntire, Zack McKibben, Cydney McMillan, Krista McVey, Marcus McVey, Mitchell Meeks, Kearstyn Moore, Dawn Mullins, Cheyanne Naylor, Alicia Opphile, Amber Opphile, Ronald Parrish, Amanda Perkins, Stephen Poe, Kyle Pritchard, Jesse Quillin, Karlie Rehard, Alyson Rexroad, Jaxon Reynolds, Breanna Sabin, Alexandre' Smart, Jessica Stewart, Dustin Stringer, Kyle Taylor, Kimberly Thompson, Justice Thornsley.