PRINCIPAL’S LIST 4.0

SENIORS

Jade Carpenter

Rees Creager

Robert Durben

Chloe Fulton

Alex Gano

Dylan Garretson

Katelyn Glazer

Jade Johnson

Hannah Justice

Hannah Kennedy

Azure Kitzmann

Caitlin Lallithan

Kyler McNichols

Emily Moffett

Haley Moffett

Sarah Montgomery

Emma Moore

Gabrielle Murphy

Candace Offman

Sarah Romer

Savannah Shugars

Sarah Watson

Sydni Zufelt

 

JUNIORS

Mia Cadle

Madison Fish

Ashlyn Freetage

Parker Frye

Hannah Gamble

Hunter Garretson

Jacob Kenney

Baylee Lower

Cody Machan

Alaina McCort

Blade Mitchell

Alex Porcher

Alexis Shaw

Raegan Smith

Ariana Summers

Katie Tidwell

Gavin Weaver

 

SOPHOMORES

Erika Alexander

Abigail Campbell

Emma Conner

William Dakin

Desiree Evans

Jessica Garrett

Kaleb Lester

Kobe Lower

Devon Miles

Roston Miller

Jasmine Mizer

Ashley Russell

Chris Wilson

 

FRESHMAN

Seth Gamble

Sarah Garretson

Melanie Gibson

Caitlin Green

Addison Guy

Grace Roberts

Hayley Williams

Kadon Williams

 

DISTINGUISHED HONOR ROLL 3.6 To 3.9

SENIORS

Gabrielle Bricker

Brandon Cutshall

Keyera Dean

Josiah Greathouse

Deserae Harbold

Sierra McMullen

Joseph Middleton

Greggory Stevens

 

JUNIORS

Rylee Beaver

Kylee Casteel

Jayson Cole

Devin Daniels

Isabella DeBoer

Jada Duerson

D’Angelo Gonzalez

Kaianna Hahn

Madison Rehard

Maggisue Schatz

 

SOPHOMORES

Stephanie Alvarez

Hunter Bishop

Crimzen Christmas

Corie Downer

Autumn Lahmers

Haley Lazette

Steven Rader

Kaitlyn Sanders

Jared Simmons

Donnie Sorbara

Taylor Watson

Skyler Weingarth

 

FRESHMEN

Jeffrey Beitzel

Tayte Bryan

Elena Cadle

Destiny Davis

Jasmine Duerson

Haylee Gardner

Kimberly Gibson

Chase Haver

Makenzie Hickman

Lillian Hill

Karley Ingle

Lexus Johnson

Elexis Lajiness

Cori Lake

Isabella Lallithan

Michaela Miller

Kyler Popadak

Kaylee Ringer

Brianna Robinson

Hannah Sterns

 

HONOR ROLL 3.3 TO 3.5

SENIORS

Alissa Casteel

Marcus Goodwin

Preston Humbert

Johnna Mercer

Elizabeth Stull

 

JUNIORS

Patrick Durbin

Braden Ingle

Leah Kellish

Donovan Leonard

 

SOPHOMORES

Carra Arnold

Emma Bolz

Jessica Mendoza Larios

Haley Mizer

Gavin Monroe

Kylah Penrod

Kaitlyn Rainsberg

Anna Shepherd

Madison Shisler

David Tidwell

 

FRESHMEN

Gage Bricker

Riley Eckelberry

Gatlin Fish

Maddie Halsey

Jaylyn Kellogg

Hunter Kennedy

Abigail Orr

John Rose

Roberto Sumey

Mackenzie Worthington

 

MERIT ROLL 3.0 TO 3.2

SENIORS

Nicholas Bucher

Laura Croy

Kaitlin Elliott

Cassandra Fries

Gabriella McPeek

Kaden Miller

 

JUNIORS

Keagen Barnett

Wyatt Conner

Brianna Good

Gavin Little

Lane Mowery

Curtis Schlarb

Mark Sigley

 

SOPHOMORES

Nicky Canales

Elisha Carr

Jasanna Green

Chase Hoover

Ashley Kenney

Jonathon Kuczmarski

Arianna Stull

Kara Wright

 

FRESHMEN

Duane Gamble

Caleb Gano

Bryce Rhodes

Eron St. John

Tyler Watson

Shaylee Wood

 

BUCKEYE CAREER CENTER

PRINCIPAL’S LIST

SENIORS

Eliza Phillips

JUNIORS

Braiden Guy

Brian Shurtz

DISTINGUISHED HONOR ROLL 3.6 TO 3.9

SENIORS

Mitchell Casteel

 

JUNIORS

Haden Hidey

Karen Miller

 

HONOR ROLL 3.3 TO 3.5

SENIORS

Dakota Craig

Micaela Ferrebee

Jessica Gipson

Marianne Little

Grayson Wagoner

 

JUNIORS

Lacey Davis

Tori Vanderpool

 

MERIT ROLL 3.0-3.2

SENIORS

Ryan Miller

James Newkirk

 

JUNIORS

DJ Barrington Jr.

Chase Bryant

Dylan Donathan

Zane Farrell

Mackenzie Lehman

Dylan Penrod

Matthew Robinson

Isaiah Winbush