Indian Valley Varsity Boys' Basketball

Tues., Nov. 18 at Coshocton 6:30 p.m.

Mon., Nov. 22 Cambridge 5:30 p.m.

Mon., Nov. 24 Cambridge (at Port) 5:30 p.m.

Fri., Nov. 28 Claymont 6 p.m.

Sat., Nov. 29 at Steubenville 10 a.m.

Fri., Dec. 5 Newcomerstown 6 p.m.

Sat., Dec. 6 at TCC 6 p.m.

Fri., Dec. 12 Triway 6 p.m.

Sat., Dec. 13 at Walsh Univ. 3:30 p.m.

Tues., Dec. 16 at CVCA 6 p.m.

Sat., Dec. 20 Buckeye Trail 6 p.m.

Tues., Dec. 23 at Manchester 6 p.m.

Sat., Dec. 27 Sandy Valley 6 p.m.

Sat., Jan. 3 Fairless 6 p.m.

Tues., Jan. 6 Claymont 6 p.m.

Fri., Jan. 9 at Tusky Valley 6 p.m.

Tues., Jan. 13 Tuslaw 6 p.m.

Fri., Jan. 16 at Triway 6 p.m.

Tues., Jan. 20 CVCA 6 p.m.

Fri., Jan. 23 Timken Sr. 6 p.m.

Tues., Jan. 27 at Ridgewood 6 p.m.

Fri., Jan. 30 Manchester 6 p.m.

Tues., Feb. 3 at Fairless 6 p.m.

Fri., Feb. 6 Tusky Valley 6 p.m.

Fri., Feb. 13 at Tuslaw 6 p.m.

Tues., Feb. 17 at Claymont 6 p.m.

Thurs., Feb. 19 at Timken Sr. 6 p.m.

Indian Valley Freshman Basketball

Mon., Nov. 24 Cambridge 6 p.m.

Mon., Dec. 8 at Fairless 5:30 p.m.

Fri., Dec. 12 Triway 4:30 p.m.

Sat., Dec. 13 Tuslaw 1 p.m.

Thurs., Dec. 18 at Timken Sr. 5:30 p.m.

Tues., Dec. 23 at Manchster 4:30 p.m.

Sat., Dec. 27 Sandy Valley 4:30 p.m.

Tues., Jan. 6 Claymont 4:30 p.m.

Thurs., Jan. 8 Fairless 5:30 p.m.

Fri., Jan. 9 at Tusky Valley 4:30 p.m.

Mon., Jan. 12 at Tuslaw 5:30 p.m.

Fri., Jan. 16 at Triway 4:30 p.m.

Fri., Jan. 23 Timken Sr. 4:30 p.m.

Fri., Jan. 30 Manchester 4:30 p.m.

Fri., Feb. 6 at Open date TBA

Tues., Feb. 17 at Claymont 4:30 p.m.

Indian Valley Girls' Basketball

Fri., Nov. 21 at Claymont 6 p.m.

Fri., Nov. 28 at Chippewa TBA

Sat., Nov. 29 Newcomerstown 1 p.m.

Wed., Dec. 3 Coshocton 6 p.m.

Mon., Dec. 8 at Sandy Valley 6 p.m.

Wed., Dec. 10 Tusky Valley 6 p.m.

Mon., Dec. 15 at Claymont 6 p.m.

Wed., Dec. 17 at CVCA 6 p.m.

Mon., Dec. 22 Tuslaw 6 p.m.

Sat., Dec. 27 Manchester 1 p.m.

Mon., Dec. 29 Ridgewood 1 p.m.

Sat., Jan. 3 Fairless 1 p.m.

Wed., Jan. 7 at Triway 6 p.m.

Sat., Jan. 10 Timken 1 p.m.

Wed., Jan. 14 at Tusky Valley 6 p.m.

Sat., Jan. 17 at Manchester 1 p.m.

Wed., Jan. 21 CVCA 6 p.m.

Mon., Jan. 26 Claymont 6 p.m.

Sat., Jan. 31 at Tuslaw 1 p.m.

Wed., Feb. 4 at Fairless 6 p.m.

Sat., Feb. 7 Triway 1 p.m.

Wed., Feb. 11 at Timken Sr. 6 p.m.

Sat., Feb. 14 at River View 1 p.m.

Indian Valley Varsity Wrestling

Sat., Nov. 22 Open date 8 a.m.

Wed., Dec. 10 at Coshocton 6 p.m.

Sat., Dec. 13 IV Duals 9 a.m.

Sat., Dec. 20 at Washington CH 10 a.m.

Tues., Dec. 23 at Orrville 5 p.m.

Sat., Dec. 27 at Edison 10 a.m.

Fri. Jan. 2 at Coshocton 11 a.m.

Sat., Jan. 3 at Coshocton 11 a.m.

Wed., Jan. 14 Tri at IV 6 p.m.

Thurs., Jan. 22 at New Phila 6 p.m.

Sat., Jan. 24 at West Holmes 10 a.m.

Thurs., Jan. 29 at Dover 6 p.m.

Wed., Feb. 11 Claymont 6 p.m.

Wed., Feb. 18 at Tri at Ridegwood 6 p.m.

Sat., Feb. 21 at Manchester 10 a.m.